Online Sports Betting at the Tip of Your Fingers

Date
Game
1
VS
2
Market
Live
Ural Mountains W
2.85
vs
1.40
Ural Red Fox W
Winner
Live
Tomasz Mocek
16.66
vs
1.00
Michal Wozniak
Winner
Live
Titans-Pro
4.45
vs
1.19
Vityaz-pro
Winner
Live
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
3.08
vs
1.36
Lukas Neumayer
Winner
Live
Slovan Bratislava
1.09
vs
45.19
SKF Sered
1x2
Live
Constantin Schmitz
4.87
vs
1.17
Johannes Haerteis
Winner
Live
Great Britain (am.)
1.49
vs
7.14
France (am.)
1x2
Live
Severstal
2.72
vs
2.72
Dynamo
1x2
Live
Freiburg SRL
3.66
vs
1.85
Bayer Leverkusen SRL
1x2
Live
FC Dinamo Minsk Reserves
1.08
vs
22.14
FC Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves
1x2
Live
Daegu FC
1.96
vs
4.28
Sangju Sangmu
1x2
USA (am.)
2.34
vs
2.23
Switzerland (am.)
1x2
Ershistie Tigry
1.79
vs
2.85
Ledoviy Desant
1x2
Sara Sorribes Tormo SRL
2.63
vs
1.44
Jelena Ostapenko SRL
Winner
Andrey Yakovlev
1.28
vs
3.24
Ivan Bezrukov
Winner
Lyudmyla Kichenok
1.75
vs
1.93
Viktoriya Petrenko
Winner
Jan Choinski
1.77
vs
1.90
Florian Broska
Winner
FC Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
1.43
vs
5.25
Slaviya Mozyr Reserves
1x2
Chanelle Van Nguyen
2.94
vs
1.36
Sofia Sewing
Winner
Deniz Khazaniuk
1.71
vs
2.04
Anastasia Nefedova
Winner
Wawrinka Stan SRL
1.20
vs
4.14
Andujar Pablo SRL
Winner
Anton Georgiev
2.37
vs
1.53
Rumen Mirchev
Winner
Germany (am.)
2.18
vs
2.33
Canada (am.)
1x2
Krasnye Kryliya
2.10
vs
2.36
Stalker
1x2
Venus Williams SRL
1.86
vs
1.86
Kaia Kanepi SRL
Winner
Lesia Tsurenko
1.35
vs
2.86
Daria Lopatetska
Winner
Jurij Rodionov
1.07
vs
7.17
Marko Andrejic
Winner
FC Liefering
2.38
vs
2.38
Austria Klagenfurt
1x2
Alexander Bernard
1.84
vs
1.88
Patrick Daciek
Winner
Jamie Cerretani
1.19
vs
4.26
David Metz
Winner
Jurgen Melzer
1.60
vs
2.23
Lenny Hampel
Winner
Foxes W
1.86
vs
1.86
Panthers W
Winner
Artur Martinkevich
3.09
vs
1.33
Anton Bandaryk
Winner
Alexander Igoshin
1.86
vs
1.86
Egor Noskin
Winner
Andreas Seppi SRL
3.64
vs
1.25
Nick Kyrgios SRL
Winner
Panna Udvardy
1.58
vs
2.26
Alycia Parks
Winner
Shilin Xu
2.56
vs
1.46
Jovana Jovic
Winner
Mikhail Balmashev
2.03
vs
1.72
Viktor Nikitin
Winner
Jaime Ignacio Bueno Tapia
1.75
vs
1.99
Jamie Cerretani
Winner
Sam Lapides
10.16
vs
1.02
Alexander Bernard
Winner
Ledoviy Desant
2.19
vs
2.30
Krasnye Kryliya
1x2
Ivana Jorovic SRL
2.22
vs
1.60
Lauren Davis SRL
Winner
Jableh SC
3.03
vs
2.28
Al Taliya SC
1x2
Yordan Yordanov
2.17
vs
1.63
Ivaylo Georgiev
Winner
Sergei Novik
3.09
vs
1.33
Evgeniy Predushchenko
Winner
FK Indija
2.64
vs
2.53
FK Spartak Subotica
1x2
Al Nawaeir
5.25
vs
1.59
Hutteen
1x2
FK Senica
1.61
vs
4.21
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1x2
David Metz
11.41
vs
1.01
Ulises Blanch
Winner
Patrick Daciek
4.87
vs
1.15
Liam Draxl
Winner
Savriyan Danilov
1.86
vs
1.86
Ivan Gakhov
Winner
Deniz Khazaniuk
1.22
vs
3.92
Chanelle Van Nguyen
Winner
Sofia Sewing
1.69
vs
2.07
Anastasia Nefedova
Winner
Stalker
2.44
vs
2.00
Ershistie Tigry
1x2
Madison Keys SRL
1.31
vs
3.21
Katerina Siniakova SRL
Winner
Marin Cilic SRL
1.24
vs
3.72
Steve Johnson SRL
Winner
Botev Plovdiv
2.35
vs
2.67
Slavia Sofia
1x2
Ulises Blanch
1.02
vs
10.16
Jamie Cerretani
Winner
Zhan Skinder
1.44
vs
2.63
Timofey Basalygo
Winner
Alexander Bernard
4.14
vs
1.20
Liam Draxl
Winner
McCartney Kessler
4.14
vs
1.20
Sachia Vickery
Winner
Dmitry Popko
1.86
vs
1.86
Bjorn Fratangelo
Winner
Jeffrey John Wolf
1.51
vs
2.42
Mikael Torpegaard
Winner
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
4.56
vs
1.54
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1x2
Levski Sofia
1.13
vs
13.00
FC Vitosha Bistritsa
1x2
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1.23
vs
10.41
FK Varnsdorf
1x2
David Metz
6.71
vs
1.08
Jaime Ignacio Bueno Tapia
Winner
Patrick Daciek
1.07
vs
7.12
Sam Lapides
Winner
Lucas Miedler
1.40
vs
2.77
David Pichler
Winner
Ledoviy Desant
2.07
vs
2.41
Stalker
1x2
Diego Schwartzman SRL
1.38
vs
2.85
Dusan Lajovic SRL
Winner
Dayana Yastremska SRL
1.50
vs
2.45
Kristina Mladenovic SRL
Winner
Alexander Bublik
1.08
vs
6.71
Alexander Vasilenko
Winner
Daria Shauga
4.87
vs
1.15
Anastasiya Abramovich
Winner
Alycia Parks
3.27
vs
1.30
Jovana Jovic
Winner
Shilin Xu
2.22
vs
1.60
Panna Udvardy
Winner
Aventus Minsk
5.49
vs
1.12
BN
Winner
Alexa Pitt
1.86
vs
1.86
Mckenzie White
Winner
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
2.37
vs
2.61
NK Domzale
1x2
FK Vojvodina
1.90
vs
3.95
FK Cukaricki
1x2
Torpedo Belaz
1.75
vs
5.09
FC Smolevichi
1x2
AS Trencin
1.74
vs
3.76
FC Spartak Trnava
1x2
Liam Draxl
1.01
vs
11.22
Sam Lapides
Winner
Ulises Blanch
1.04
vs
8.81
Jaime Ignacio Bueno Tapia
Winner
Radimir Lutkovskii
1.18
vs
4.12
Maxim Mokrousov
Winner
Krasnye Kryliya
2.49
vs
2.02
Ershistie Tigry
1x2
Su-Wei Hsieh SRL
1.55
vs
2.33
Lesia Tsurenko SRL
Winner
Ludogorets Razgrad
1.09
vs
16.22
FC Dunav Ruse
1x2
Slask Wroclaw
2.69
vs
2.69
Rakow Czestochowa
1x2
Ilia Torsunov
1.36
vs
2.94
Vladislav Kebets
Winner
Katie Poluta
10.16
vs
1.02
Elizabeth Halbauer
Winner
Laura Siegemund
2.70
vs
1.42
Jennifer Brady
Winner
Viborg FF
1.42
vs
7.47
Skive IK