Online Sports Betting at the Tip of Your Fingers

Date
Game
1
VS
2
Market
Live
Juventus Managua U20
2.14
vs
2.83
Diriangen U20
1x2
Utrecht (am)
1.94
vs
2.25
Zwolle (am)
1x2
Deportivo Ocotal
1.78
vs
4.49
Las Sabanas FC
1x2
Boer
1.99
vs
1.75
Esteli
Winner (incl. extra innings)
Segovia
1.60
vs
2.22
Matagalpa
Winner (incl. extra innings)
Carazo
2.22
vs
1.60
Gigantes de Rivas
Winner (incl. extra innings)
Chontales
1.80
vs
1.93
Boaco
Winner (incl. extra innings)
Real Madriz
6.05
vs
1.49
Managua FC
1x2
Tigres del Chinandega
1.17
vs
4.54
Leones de Leon
Winner (incl. extra innings)
Heracles (am)
1.85
vs
2.40
Roda (am)
1x2
Nijmegen (am)
2.70
vs
1.70
Zwolle (am)
1x2
Utrecht (am)
1.80
vs
2.40
Heracles (am)
1x2
Nijmegen (am)
3.00
vs
1.60
Roda (am)
1x2
Juventus Managua
2.95
vs
2.30
Diriangen FC
1x2
Zwolle (am)
2.00
vs
2.13
Heracles (am)
1x2
Utrecht (am)
1.70
vs
2.70
Nijmegen (am)
1x2
Zwolle (am)
2.00
vs
2.00
Roda (am)
1x2
Nijmegen (am)
1.65
vs
2.80
Heracles (am)
1x2
Roda (am)
2.70
vs
1.68
Utrecht (am)
1x2
Ural Mountains W
1.59
vs
2.24
Ural Stars W
Winner
Fubon Guardians 2
2.20
vs
1.61
Rakuten Monkeys 2
Winner (incl. extra innings)
Kings Town
2.28
vs
2.20
Broneboytsy
1x2
Serp and Molot
2.00
vs
2.50
Reaktivatory
1x2
Ural Red Fox W
2.33
vs
1.55
Energy W
Winner
Broneboytsy
2.08
vs
2.40
Serp and Molot
1x2
Reaktivatory
2.10
vs
2.35
Kings Town
1x2
Pauian Archiland
2.82
vs
1.51
Taiwan Beer
1x2
Broneboytsy
2.10
vs
2.30
Reaktivatory
1x2
Serp and Molot
2.20
vs
2.20
Kings Town
1x2
Ural Academy
1.89
vs
1.83
Ural Air Force
Winner
Ice Banda
2.50
vs
2.00
Shest Trolley
1x2
Jeoutai Basketball
2.97
vs
1.47
Yulon Dinos
1x2
Daudgadzhi Ibragimov
2.75
vs
1.42
Islambek Baktybek Uulu
Winner
Beksultan Omurzakov
1.12
vs
5.74
Elmar Muradzade
Winner
Yesin Guseynov
5.74
vs
1.12
Bekzat Saparov
Winner
Manas Imarov
1.25
vs
3.74
Ramazan Amirov
Winner
Dmitry Troshin
4.71
vs
1.17
Belek Abdyzhaparov
Winner
Ruslan Ryskul
1.30
vs
3.35
Dilshod Yusupov
Winner
Corners Energetik-BGU Minsk
2.10
vs
2.03
Corners FC Minsk
1x2
Lokomotiv Pamir
1.83
vs
3.90
Fayzkand
1x2
Moskovsky Eshelon
2.15
vs
2.30
Chetyre Ledokola
1x2
Khatlon Bokhtar
2.79
vs
2.32
FC Istaravshan
1x2
Energetik-BGU Minsk
2.89
vs
2.38
FC Minsk
1x2
FC Kuktosh
2.47
vs
2.63
Regar Tadaz
1x2
Ural Military
2.00
vs
1.74
Ural University
Winner
Bujumbura City
2.24
vs
3.06
Bumamuru
1x2
Aleksandr Petkevich
2.37
vs
1.56
Aleksandr Panasik
Winner
Polina Smolskaya
2.44
vs
1.53
Elena Bayrashevskaya
Winner
Olympic Star
2.11
vs
3.40
Lydia Ludic Burundi
1x2
Corners FC Vitebsk
1.78
vs
2.47
Corners FC Smolevichi-Sti
1x2
FC Vitebsk
2.76
vs
2.89
FC Smolevichi-Sti
1x2
Anton Bondarik
2.02
vs
1.76
Aleksandr Panasik
Winner
Broneboytsy
2.05
vs
2.45
Serp and Molot
1x2
Burundi Sport Dynamik FC
4.07
vs
1.94
Aigle Noir Makamba FC
1x2
Corners FC Isloch
1.41
vs
3.68
Corners SFC Slutsk
1x2
Maxim Poluyanovich
2.22
vs
1.63
Eduard Tretiak
Winner
Kings Town
2.25
vs
2.25
Reaktivatory
1x2
FC Isloch
1.76
vs
4.93
SFC Slutsk
1x2
Ilia Knysh
1.76
vs
2.02
Aleksei Ksenevich
Winner
Valerii Mikulenok
1.70
vs
2.08
Maksim Ionov
Winner
Ledyanye Voiny
2.50
vs
2.10
Rakety
1x2
Chetyre Ronina
2.25
vs
2.25
Boevye Lisy
1x2
Jalapa U20
1.28
vs
8.23
Chinandega U20
1x2
Walter Ferretti U20
1.98
vs
3.30
Real Esteli U20
1x2
Art Jalapa
1.48
vs
6.01
Chinandega FC
1x2
CD Walter Ferretti
3.43
vs
2.04
Real Esteli
1x2
CSKA Pamir
2.22
vs
3.02
FC Khujand
1x2
Dushanbe 83
9.10
vs
1.27
FC Istiklol Dushanbe
1x2
FC Dinamo Brest
1.92
vs
4.09
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
1x2
Akhmed Khamzaev
1.32
vs
3.23
Nurmuhammad Ahmadjonov
Winner
Mederbek Nurmamatov
4.28
vs
1.20
Shamil Tingadzhiev
Winner
Vadim Tochilin
2.65
vs
1.46
Valery Gritsutin
Winner
Abdulla Isaev
1.20
vs
4.28
Daud Kelbikhanov
Winner
Saygid Abdulaev
1.25
vs
3.74
Ruslan Mamedov
Winner
Rustam Gadzhiev
1.10
vs
6.34
Alexey Novikov
Winner
Bakhadir Ermatov
3.35
vs
1.30
Salavdi Dzhamaldaev
Winner
FC Neman Grodno
1.75
vs
5.26
Belshina
1x2
Anthony Yarde
1.20
vs
4.28
Lyndon Arthur
Winner
SFC Slutsk
2.40
vs
3.07
FC Vitebsk
1x2
Torpedo Belaz
2.12
vs
3.52
Energetik-BGU Minsk
1x2
Vladimir Mineev
1.51
vs
2.50
Dauren Ermekov
Winner
FC Gorodeya
4.49
vs
1.83
FC Dinamo Minsk
1x2
Zabit Samedov
vs
1.18
James McSweeney
Winner
Daniel Dubois
1.24
vs
3.87
Joe Joyce
Winner
FC Minsk
4.59
vs
1.79
FC BATE Borisov
1x2
FC Smolevichi-Sti
5.65
vs
1.64
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
1x2
FC Brest
1.53
vs
6.39
FC Isloch
1x2
Cecilia Braekhus
1.11
vs
6.02
Jessica McCaskill
Winner
Regis Prograis
1.16
vs
4.88
Maurice Hooker
Winner
Luke Campbell
1.33
vs
3.17
Javier Fortuna
Winner
Umar Nurmagomedov
1.42
vs
2.75
Hunter Azure
Winner